• Login / Register

Ford Classic Spare Parts Price List

Ford Classic Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper3,6701,0274,697
Rear Bumper4,0281,1275,155
Bonnet/Hood4,2841,1995,483
Front Windshield Glass4,0511,1345,185
Rear Windshield Glass1,8705232,393
Fender (Left or Right)3,2249024,126
Head Light (Left or Right )5,3241,4906,814
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,5957263,321
Front Door (Left or Right)7,0441,9729,016
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,7151,8808,595
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky3,8621,0814,943
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )8,4442,36410,808
BACK DOOR36,44410,20446,648
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Users Also Viewed

Popular Ford Cars

×
Which is your city ?