Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Tata New Safari Spare Parts Price List

Tata Safari Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper4,0001,1205,120
Rear Bumper5,8621,6417,503
Bonnet/Hood7,6722,1489,820
Front Windshield Glass5,9651,6707,635
Rear Windshield Glass2,9338213,754
Fender (Left or Right)2,1926132,805
Head Light (Left or Right )3,3139274,240
Tail Light (Left or Right)718201919
Front Door (Left or Right)20,4445,72426,168
Rear Door (Left or Right)23,6376,61830,255
Dicky17,7774,97722,754
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Tata Safari Further Research

Popular Tata Cars

×
Which is your city ?