Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Maruti SX4 S Cross Spare Parts Price List

Maruti S-Cross Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,9115352,446
Rear Bumper3,8751,0854,960
Bonnet/Hood6,0001,6807,680
Front Windshield Glass4,2661,1945,460
Rear Windshield Glass3,5009804,480
Fender (Left or Right)1,7774972,274
Head Light (Left or Right )3,7331,0454,778
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,2703551,625
Front Door (Left or Right)7,4702,0919,561
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,1002,26810,368
Dicky7,1111,9919,102
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti S-Cross Further Research

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?