• Login / Register

Maruti SX4 S Cross Spare Parts Price List

Maruti S-Cross Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,9115352,446
Rear Bumper3,8751,0854,960
Bonnet/Hood6,0001,6807,680
Front Windshield Glass4,2661,1945,460
Rear Windshield Glass3,5009804,480
Fender (Left or Right)1,7774972,274
Head Light (Left or Right )3,7331,0454,778
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,2703551,625
Front Door (Left or Right)7,4702,0919,561
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,1002,26810,368
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky7,1111,9919,102
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )46,18312,93159,114
BACK DOOR36,44410,20446,648
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Suzuki S-Cross User Reviews

4.6/5
Based on138 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • Latest (138)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Comfort (54)
  • Looks (44)
  • Engine (39)
  • Space (29)
  • More ...
  • Best in The Segment

    Amazingly good. It gives you the feel of a perfect SUV. It's worth buying. Handling is very nice moreover the car is perfect for city drive as well as long drives. Read More

    u
    user
    On: Mar 23, 2019 | 21 Views
  • I Love This Car

    Best car in 2019, it's very comfortable and the service is too good. Read More

    a
    ahtisab Ahmed
    On: Mar 23, 2019 | 5 Views
  • Suzuki Scross the best

    Best car in all aspects. I have been driving it for the last 3 years and completely satisfied. Read More

    A
    Anonymous
    On: Mar 22, 2019 | 120 Views
  • Good Budget Car is S-Cross

    The car looks great, very sweet road grip, superb power. I love this car. Read More

    K
    Kishore
    On: Mar 22, 2019 | 25 Views
  • Game Changer

    Maruti SX4 S Cross is really high performing car but the low quality of body material has been used in this car. It is good value for money.  Read More

    s
    shivansh kapoor
    On: Mar 21, 2019 | 54 Views
  • S-Cross, Best SUV Sedan Cross over

    I have gone through all the models available under 13L, and I have driven most of them. I suggest this car for those who are tall 6+ and looking for a good roof clearance... Read More

    V
    Viswajit Yarlagadda
    On: Mar 21, 2019 | 66 Views
  • Indian Luxury

    Excellent design with chromium stripes in front. A big vehicle with all the class features like back camera, infotainment system, navigational system etc. it has keyless ... Read More

    u
    user
    On: Mar 19, 2019 | 83 Views
  • A Very Reliable Car.

    Drove around 17000 kms in 6 months. Overall, really happy with the car. Mileage is really good. Braking system and the suspension are awesome. Only drawback less pickup. ... Read More

    A
    Amneet Singh
    On: Mar 19, 2019 | 88 Views
  • View All Maruti S-Cross Reviews

S-Cross Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 1,7281
DieselManualRs. 5,8932
DieselManualRs. 3,4283
DieselManualRs. 6,9804
DieselManualRs. 3,4285
DieselManualRs. 5,8936
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Find Spare Parts Cost of S-Cross Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in New Delhi

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?