• Login / Register

Maruti Grand Vitara Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Grand Vitara Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper12,3253,45115,776
Rear Bumper10,3962,91013,306
Bonnet/Hood22,1636,20528,368
Front Windshield Glass18,5645,19723,761
Rear Windshield Glass12,6893,55216,241
Fender (Left or Right)8,3352,33310,668
Head Light (Left or Right )11,1523,12214,274
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,1876122,799
Front Door (Left or Right)14,6654,10618,771
Rear Door (Left or Right)14,3044,00518,309
Dicky17,2084,81822,026
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Suzuki Grand Vitara User Reviews

5.0/5
Based on3 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • Latest (3)
  • Most helpful (3)
  • Looks (2)
  • Comfort (1)
  • Maintenance (1)
  • Price (1)
  • for New

    Maruti Grand Vitara

    Maruti Grand Vitara has a good design. It is really fantastic than any Suzuki car but it is costly.  Read More

    i
    irteza saheem
    On: Feb 16, 2019 | 40 Views
  • Nice looks

    Maruti Grand Vitara has good looks and great features.  Read More

    a
    abhinav
    On: Feb 08, 2019 | 23 Views
  • Maruti is Maruti

    The car is nice looking, low priced & low maintenance. It is comfortable for driving as well. Read More

    P
    Pravin Shah
    On: Dec 23, 2018 | 32 Views
  • View All Maruti Grand Vitara Reviews

Grand Vitara Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
PetrolManualRs. 2,4721
PetrolAutomaticRs. 2,4721
PetrolManualRs. 6,2112
PetrolAutomaticRs. 4,8712
PetrolManualRs. 3,9223
PetrolAutomaticRs. 3,9223
PetrolManualRs. 9,5804
PetrolAutomaticRs. 8,2404
PetrolManualRs. 3,9225
PetrolAutomaticRs. 3,9225
PetrolManualRs. 6,2116
PetrolAutomaticRs. 4,8716
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Users Also Viewed

Other Upcoming Cars

×
Which is your city ?