Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Maruti Baleno Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Baleno Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,5554351,990
Rear Bumper3,5009804,480
Bonnet/Hood3,2008964,096
Front Windshield Glass3,5009804,480
Rear Windshield Glass3,1118713,982
Fender (Left or Right)1,1503221,472
Head Light (Left or Right )3,1118713,982
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,2226222,844
Front Door (Left or Right)4,9151,3766,291
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,8081,9068,714
Dicky5,0001,4006,400
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )17,0664,77821,844
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Baleno Further Research

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?