• Login / Register

Maruti Wagon R Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Wagon R Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,3153681,683
Rear Bumper2,0005602,560
Bonnet/Hood2,8788053,683
Front Windshield Glass3,0008403,840
Rear Windshield Glass2,0005602,560
Fender (Left or Right)1,1303161,446
Head Light (Left or Right )2,2226222,844
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,1003081,408
Front Door (Left or Right)4,5381,2705,808
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,5211,8258,346
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky4,3001,2045,504
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )8,4442,36410,808
BACK DOOR36,44410,20446,648
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Maruti Suzuki Wagon R User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on786 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • All (786)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Verified (13)
  • Comfort (259)
  • Mileage (241)
  • Looks (236)
  • More ...
  • for LXI

    Wagon R the family car

    It was a family car the first one in family so we opted for Wagon R Pros Small engine better mileage Ac is good if u follow PCRA guidelines it will give u at least 13KMPL...Read More

    R
    Rahul Singh
    On: Apr 20, 2019 | 27 Views
  • WagonR Review

    A complete family car. Overall performance is good and maintenance is cheaper too.

    u
    user
    On: Apr 20, 2019 | 9 Views
  • MY CAR - MARUTI WAGONR

    I am using Maruti Wagon R vxi+ model, most comfortable car, its boxy design is made like a mini SUV platform. It is mostly useful for 6 feet heighted peoples, and it is a...Read More

    A
    ALBIN XAVIER
    On: Apr 19, 2019 | 30 Views
  • for ZXI AMT 1.2

    BEST FAMILY CAR

    I Have New Wagon R 2019 ZXI AMT and its too good. It has a very spacious Cabin, Nice infotainment system, great BOOT space, and comfortable Seats. It provides every thing...Read More

    S
    Swapnil
    On: Apr 19, 2019 | 8 Views
  • for CNG LXI Opt

    Excellent car .

    Mene ye car liye hai ye car best car hai isme space itna jada diya hai ki bag set pe 4 Person aaram se travel kar skate hai aur to cng ka mileage to 37 milta hai company ...Read More

    I
    Ilyas
    On: Apr 19, 2019 | 238 Views
  • New Wagon R

    New Wagon R ha superb design which is too good. Good job. Price is also good according to the old Wagon R.

    U
    UROOSA ASIM
    On: Apr 18, 2019 | 25 Views
  • Excellent Maruti Car

    I have purchased a new Wagon R excellent car in middle family very power AC, big space, superb interior. Superb Maruti Wagon R.

    D
    Daink Bhaskar
    On: Apr 18, 2019 | 18 Views
  • Amazing Car

    Amazing Car with good features and nice seating capacity as compared to the other cars of this segment.  

    A
    Anonymous
    On: Apr 18, 2019 | 7 Views
  • View All Maruti Wagon R Reviews

Wagon R Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
CngManualRs. 1,3891
PetrolManualRs. 3,7901
CngManualRs. 5,3992
PetrolManualRs. 5,5402
CngManualRs. 2,6493
PetrolManualRs. 5,2903
CngManualRs. 7,8894
PetrolManualRs. 5,1904
CngManualRs. 2,6495
PetrolManualRs. 3,7005
CngManualRs. 5,2796
PetrolManualRs. 5,5406
PetrolManualRs. 6,4218
PetrolManualRs. 2,9139
PetrolManualRs. 6,67610
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?