Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Maruti Wagon R Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Wagon R Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,3153681,683
Rear Bumper2,0005602,560
Bonnet/Hood2,8788053,683
Front Windshield Glass3,0008403,840
Rear Windshield Glass2,0005602,560
Fender (Left or Right)1,1303161,446
Head Light (Left or Right )2,2226222,844
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,1003081,408
Front Door (Left or Right)4,5381,2705,808
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,5211,8258,346
Dicky4,3001,2045,504
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Wagon R Further Research

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?