• Login / Register

Hyundai Xcent Spare Parts Price List

Hyundai Xcent Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,2653541,619
Rear Bumper1,8005042,304
Bonnet/Hood2,5007003,200
Front Windshield Glass2,7007563,456
Rear Windshield Glass2,8007843,584
Fender (Left or Right)1,1053091,414
Head Light (Left or Right )3,7001,0364,736
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,3003641,664
Front Door (Left or Right)4,9101,3746,284
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,0201,6857,705
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky3,5709994,569
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )31,4088,79440,202
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Hyundai Xcent User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on140 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • All (140)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Verified (8)
  • Comfort (51)
  • Mileage (41)
  • Looks (32)
  • More ...
  • Excellent car more comfortable

    Excellent car, mileage is satisfactory, features are good, riding is good, more comfortable, nice seating.

    k
    kamlesh Tiwari
    On: Apr 19, 2019 | 19 Views
  • Amazing Car

    Hyundai Xcent diesel is one of the most luxurious and trustworthy cars with a great mileage of 20 KMPL with ac in city and 24 on highways.there is no maintenance in my ca...Read More

    V
    Vikas kanojiya
    On: Apr 16, 2019 | 136 Views
  • Friendly like car

    Awesome car, excellent driving experience. petrol and both diesel versions are good. Low budget car and an excellent car.

    A
    Anonymous
    On: Apr 13, 2019 | 16 Views
  • Hyundai Xcent Facelift 2017

    Hyundai Xcent Facelift 2017 is my first car and I am very much satisfied with the way it is. Though it is a very good car , Hyundai should have provide front seats head r...Read More

    A
    Anushaverified Verified
    On: Apr 10, 2019 | 93 Views
  • for 1.2 CRDi E

    Great and Awesome!

    This is an awesome car. spacious, and comfortable. It will always be counted in the luxurious category. My first and last choice.

    S
    Shivam Kejriwal
    On: Apr 08, 2019 | 50 Views
  • for 1.2 VTVT S

    Best car in sedan segment

    Best car in the segment for the middle-class family. Who wish to purchase the 1st car for the family, please go for it.

    A
    Atul More
    On: Apr 07, 2019 | 22 Views
  • for 1.2 VTVT SX Option

    Excellent Car

    Excellent car with lightweight, easy to handle. Gives a good mileage with less maintenance cost to the owner.

    N
    Niroshan
    On: Apr 06, 2019 | 81 Views
  • Outstanding Performance

    Really good in quality and performance. Its been 3yr I'm driving this. Although some features are missing, in spite of this I can say its the best car in this budget.

    D
    Dilip Biswas
    On: Apr 04, 2019 | 45 Views
  • View All Xcent Reviews

Xcent Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 1,7971
PetrolManualRs. 1,1901
PetrolAutomaticRs. 1,1381
DieselManualRs. 3,1332
PetrolManualRs. 1,1902
PetrolAutomaticRs. 1,1382
DieselManualRs. 4,0473
PetrolManualRs. 3,6243
PetrolAutomaticRs. 3,3673
DieselManualRs. 5,3834
PetrolManualRs. 3,4404
DieselManualRs. 4,0475
PetrolManualRs. 3,4405
PetrolAutomaticRs. 3,1835
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Popular Hyundai Cars

×
Which is your city ?