Discount offers for Citroen C3 X in Ranipet
Change CityCitroen C3 X September offers in Ranipet

Citroen C3 X
Get benefits of up to ₹1.18 lakh on your new Citro...
Hurry! Only 3 Days Left
Offer Available on Citroen C3 X Live (4.99 Lakh) + 19 Variants
Citroen C3 X
Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order. Use code...
Hurry! Only 34 Days Left
Offer Available on Citroen C3 X Live (4.99 Lakh) + 19 Variants
Latest finance offers on C3
Find the best deals and offers on Citroen C3 X in Ranipet, this September. From exchange bonus, corporate discounts, government employee discounts, and attractive finance schemes know the best deals on Citroen C3 X on CarDekho.com. Also find out how Citroen C3 X offers compare against cars such as Tata Punch, Maruti Suzuki Swift, Maruti Suzuki Baleno and more. Citroen C3 X price starts at ₹ in Ranipet. Additionally, you can access loan and interest rates, calculate downpayment and EMI amount on Citroen C3 X in Ranipet on your fingertips.
Offers on similar cars in Ranipet
Tata Punch
Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order...
34 Days Left



Citroen dealers in nearby cities of Ranipet
- La Maison Citroen-PerumugaiNo. 296 – 3/2 Indira Nagar, Chennai-Bangalore Highway, VelloreContact DealerCall Dealer
- VTK Automobiles Pvt.Ltd. - ChitlapakkamDoor No. 28, Survey No. 190/2B, ChennaiContact DealerCall Dealer
Must read articles before buying Citroen C3 X
More car options to consider
Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours
Trending Citroen cars
- Popular
Citroen C3 XRs.4.99 - 10.21 Lakh*
Citroen Aircross XRs.8.89 - 14.72 Lakh*
Citroen C5 AircrossRs.37.32 Lakh*
Citroen Basalt XRs.8.55 - 14.11 Lakh*
Citroen e-C3 XRs.12.09 - 13.36 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom price in Ranipet
×
We need your city to customize your experience