Login or Register for best CarDekho experience
Login
Language
  • Etios 2013-2014
  • Price
  • Specs
  • Variants
  • Mileage
  • Colours
  • FAQs
  • Service Center
  • Second Hand Etios 2013-2014

Toyota Etios 2013-2014 variants

The Toyota Etios 2013-2014 is available in 6 colours -Vermilion Red, White, Celestial Black, Symphony Silver, Harmony Beige and Classic Grey. Toyota Etios 2013-2014 is a 5 seater car.The rivals of Toyota Etios 2013-2014 are Maruti Suzuki Alto Tour H1, Maruti Suzuki Alto K10 and Maruti Suzuki S-Presso.
Read More
Rs.5.39 - 8.08 Lakh*
This model has been discontinued
*Last recorded price

Toyota Etios 2013-2014 variants price list

  • All
  • Petrol
  • Diesel
Etios 2013 2014 J(Base Model)1496 cc, Manual, Petrol, 16.78 kmpl
PetrolManual16.78 kmpl88.73bhp@5600rpm
5.39 Lakh*
Etios 2013 2014 G1496 cc, Manual, Petrol, 16.78 kmpl
PetrolManual16.78 kmpl88.73bhp@5600rpm
5.88 Lakh*
Etios 2013-2014 G Xclusive Edition1496 cc, Manual, Petrol, 16.78 kmpl
PetrolManual16.78 kmpl88.8bhp@5600rpm
5.98 Lakh*
Etios 2013-2014 G SP1496 cc, Manual, Petrol, 16.78 kmpl
PetrolManual16.78 kmpl88.73bhp@5600rpm
6.44 Lakh*
Etios 2013 2014 JD(Base Model)1364 cc, Manual, Diesel, 23.59 kmpl
DieselManual23.59 kmpl67.04bhp@3800rpm
6.64 Lakh*
View All Variants

Recommended used Toyota Etios 2013-2014 cars in New Delhi

Rs.4.35 Lakh
201976,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.4.65 Lakh
201767,320 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.2.61 Lakh
201782,513 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.2.90 Lakh
201562,943 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.3.00 Lakh
201520,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.3.50 Lakh
201543,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.2.00 Lakh
201490,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.1.90 Lakh
201377,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.2.49 Lakh
201358,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details
Rs.1.50 Lakh
201272,000 kmPetrol
View Seller Details

Trending Toyota cars

Rs.6.73 - 9.99 Lakh*
Rs.34.76 - 50.46 Lakh*
Rs.19.72 - 26.77 Lakh*
Rs.11.31 - 20.31 Lakh*
Rs.48.69 Lakh*
Are you confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Ask Question
*Ex-showroom price in New Delhi