• English
    • Login / Register

    Discount offers for Lexus LX in New Delhi

    Change City

      Lexus LX September offers in New Delhi

      Lexus LX
      Lexus LX

      Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order. Use code...

      Hurry! Only 39 Days Left
      Offer Available on Lexus LX 500d (2.81 Cr) + 1 Variants

      Latest finance offers on LX

      Find the best deals and offers on Lexus LX in New Delhi, this September. From exchange bonus, corporate discounts, government employee discounts, and attractive finance schemes know the best deals on Lexus LX on CarDekho.com. Also find out how Lexus LX offers compare against cars such as Rolls-Royce Cullinan, Rolls-Royce Ghost Series II, Rolls-Royce Phantom and more. Lexus LX price starts at ₹ in New Delhi. Additionally, you can access loan and interest rates, calculate downpayment and EMI amount on Lexus LX in New Delhi on your fingertips.

      Read More

      Offers on similar cars in New Delhi

      • Rolls-Royce Cullinan

        Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order...

        39 Days Left
        Rolls-Royce Cullinan
        View Complete Offers
      • Rolls-Royce Ghost Series II

        Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order...

        39 Days Left
        Rolls-Royce Ghost Series II
        View Complete Offers
      • Rolls-Royce Phantom

        Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order...

        39 Days Left
        Rolls-Royce Phantom
        View Complete Offers
      • Ferrari 849 Testarossa

        Get ₹100 worth of BTC on first buy order...

        39 Days Left
        Ferrari 849 Testarossa
        View Complete Offers

      Lexus car dealers in New Delhi

      Compare variants of Lexus LX

      • LX 500dCurrently Viewing
        Rs.2,81,40,000*EMI: Rs.6,34,579
        Automatic
      • LX 500d OvertrailCurrently Viewing
        Rs.2,92,66,000*EMI: Rs.6,59,951
        Automatic
      Ask QuestionAre you confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

        Questions & answers

        • FAQs
        Subham asked on 24 Mar 2025
        Q ) What is the 0-100 km\/h acceleration time of the Lexus LX?
        By CarDekho Experts on 24 Mar 2025

        A ) The Lexus LX accelerates from 0 to 100 km/h in 8 seconds, ensuring a powerful an...Read More

        Reply on this answerView all Answer
        Nikhil asked on 20 Mar 2025
        Q ) What is the fuel tank capacity of the Lexus LX?
        By CarDekho Experts on 20 Mar 2025

        A ) The Lexus LX is equipped with an 80-litre fuel tank, ensuring an extended drivin...Read More

        Reply on this answerView all Answer
        Yash asked on 19 Mar 2025
        Q ) What is the ground clearance of the Lexus LX?
        By CarDekho Experts on 19 Mar 2025

        A ) The Lexus LX offers a ground clearance of 205 mm, ensuring excellent capability ...Read More

        Reply on this answerView all Answer
        Anmol asked on 24 Jun 2024
        Q ) What is the boot space of Lexus LX?
        By CarDekho Experts on 24 Jun 2024

        A ) The Lexus LX has boot space capacity of 174 Litres.

        Reply on this answerView all Answer
        Devyanisharma asked on 10 Jun 2024
        Q ) What is the body type of Lexus LX?
        By CarDekho Experts on 10 Jun 2024

        A ) The Lexus LX comes under the category of Sport Utility Vehicle (SUV) body type.

        Reply on this answerView all Answer
        Questions
        Q ) What is the tyre size of Lexus LX?
        A ) Lexus LX is available in 2 tyre sizes - 265/50R22 and 265/50R18.
        Q ) What are the specifications of the music system?
        A ) The specification of music system of Lexus LX include Radio, Audio System Remote Control, Wireless Phone Charging, USB & Auxiliary input, Bluetooth Connectivity, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Compass, Touch Screen, Android Auto, Apple CarPlay, Rear Entertainment System, Usb Ports,.
        Q ) What is the kerb weight of the Lexus LX?
        A ) The kerb weight of Lexus LX is 2750 Kg.
        Q ) Does Lexus LX have automatic climate control?
        A ) Lexus LX has 4 Zone.
        Q ) Does the Lexus LX have a sunroof?
        A ) Lexus LX does not have a sunroof.
        FAQs

        Trending Lexus cars

        *Ex-showroom price in New Delhi
        ×
        We need your city to customize your experience