• Login / Register

Datsun GO Plus Spare Parts Price List

Datsun GO Plus Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Bonnet/Hood4,3471,2175,564
Rear Windshield Glass1,1713271,498
Fender (Left or Right)1,2173401,557
Head Light (Left or Right )2,4176763,093
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,0432921,335
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,0961,7067,802
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky5,9691,6717,640
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )17,0664,77821,844
BACK DOOR12,7113,55916,270
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Datsun GO Plus User Reviews

4.2/5
Based on113 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • Latest (113)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Price (33)
  • Looks (29)
  • Seat (26)
  • Comfort (22)
  • More ...
  • for A Petrol

    Datsun GO Plus is My Prestige.

    I love Datsun Go plus because this is a symbol of my status, I love this car because there are many features in this car in low money. This car has very good mileage. I w... Read More

    V
    Vivek Kumar
    On: Mar 19, 2019 | 207 Views
  • Fantastic Car of My Life

    Journey with Datsun GOPlus is fantastic. It looks so beautiful, just love it. In one word it's awesome. Read More

    R
    Rabiur rahman
    On: Mar 17, 2019 | 90 Views
  • Value for Money

    Ultimate Car, best car in the segment. Value for money. Read More

    A
    Ashok Saini
    On: Mar 14, 2019 | 102 Views
  • for A Petrol

    Fantastic Car

    Journey with Datsun GO Plus is fantastic. Its look is so beautiful, just love it. Read More

    A
    Ajeet Kumar
    On: Mar 14, 2019 | 88 Views
  • for T Option Petrol

    Car is Good But No Parts Available in Company

    Go Plus is a good car but try is very small and light is low. No spare parts are available in the company's service centers. Read More

    B
    Bharat kumar purohit
    On: Mar 13, 2019 | 117 Views
  • for T Petrol

    I'm happy And Thanks All The Friends at Cardekho

    I am really happy after buying this car. After Cardekho site helped in my mindset. Thanks to all the representing staff of Cardekho. Read More

    V
    Vaghela Kiransinh
    On: Mar 13, 2019 | 55 Views
  • for T Option Petrol

    Mind blowing car Datsun GO Plus

    I loved the car very much it's a very nice car at low price & I loved it's millage 19.5 & I also loved it's feathers like it's music system with an L Touch display. This ... Read More

    V
    Vinod kumar
    On: Mar 12, 2019 | 67 Views
  • for A Option Petrol

    Excelent Car

    Good car in the minimum budget for a complete family and also for the comercial purpose. A luxury car with full facilities. Read More

    H
    Himmat dingh rajpoot
    On: Mar 12, 2019 | 37 Views
  • View All GO Plus Reviews

GO Plus Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
PetrolManualRs. 4,5501
PetrolManualRs. 7,5002
PetrolManualRs. 6,0503
PetrolManualRs. 6,0504
PetrolManualRs. 8,5005
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Popular Datsun Cars

  • GO
    GO
    Rs.3.32 - 4.92 Lakh*
  • redi-GO
    redi-GO
    Rs.2.61 - 4.32 Lakh*
×
Which is your city ?