Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Datsun GO Plus Spare Parts Price List

Datsun GO Plus Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,3243701,694
Rear Bumper1,1303161,446
Bonnet/Hood4,3471,2175,564
Front Windshield Glass3,3779454,322
Rear Windshield Glass1,1713271,498
Fender (Left or Right)1,2173401,557
Head Light (Left or Right )2,4176763,093
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,0432921,335
Front Door (Left or Right)6,1401,7197,859
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,0961,7067,802
Dicky5,9691,6717,640
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Datsun GO Plus Further Research

Popular Datsun Cars

×
Which is your city ?