There are 1 second-hand cars in Khammam currently available for sale of brands like Maruti Suzuki, Tata, Honda, Hyundai, Toyota, Volkswagen. Used/Old cars price start from ₹4 Lakh in Khammam. The most popular used cars are in Khammam Nissan Magnite (₹4 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Nissan Magnite
Automatic
Save Filters
Results found for Nissan Magnite
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Nissan Magnite cars in Khammam
Q 1.How many second hand Nissan Magnite cars are available in Khammam?
At CarDekho, we have 1 used Nissan Magnite car in Khammam.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Nissan Magnite cars in Khammam?
Second hand Nissan Magnite cars in Khammam are currently available with an automatic transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Nissan Magnite in Khammam a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Nissan Magnite new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Nissan Magnite cars in Khammam?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Nissan Magnite in Khammam.