• English
  • Login / Register

2018 Datsun RediGO

AMT 1.0 T Option
BELOW MARKET
₹1.91 Lakh
34,724 kmBelow avg·
Petrol·Automatic·2nd Owner
NIT, Faridabad
1 / 35

Quick Insights

✦ AI
◆ Why This Is a Good Buy ◆

Similar RediGOs go for ₹2.1L–₹2.6L. At ₹1.9L this is ₹0.2L below the market average — 35k km, Metallic colour — costs ₹3–5k more on a new car.

Save 59% vs new car — new RediGO AMT 1.0 T Option costs ₹4.7L

Market range · Faridabad
This car · ₹1.91 Lakh
₹2.1 L₹2.6 L
Think it's priced high?
Offer your price—the seller will review it directly.
◆ Fit for You ◆

A practical compact hatchback that has run very few kms

Great mileageEasy city driveTight parking
TOP FEATURES
Keyless Entry
Central Locking
Air Conditioner
Bluetooth Connectivity
RUNNING & RESALE
Low to run
Efficient petrol
Steady resale
Popular hatchback
◆ Things to Check ◆
2nd owner. verify ownership chain

Download expert inspection report to check Datsun RediGO's condition

Check for Imperfections & Repairs
Be assured before making a purchase
Engine & 6 other components' details
Exterior, interior, electricals, tyres +2 more
Over 220+ Points of Inspection
Inspected by our expert engineers

Finance this car

Up to 90% funded
MONTHLY EMI
₹4,742/mo
4 yrs · 14.5% p.a.
Loan amount₹1.72 L
Tenure
Interest rate (p.a.)14.5%

Similar cars

Second-hand 2022 Datsun RediGO 1.0 T Option for sale in Faridabad
animated iconPartner
Search
28,300 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapFaridabad
Second-hand 2018 Datsun RediGO A for sale in Faridabad
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
80,000 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapHassanpur, Faridabad
Second-hand 2019 Datsun RediGO A for sale in New Delhi
animated iconPartner
Search
48,000 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapAruna Nagar, New Delhi
Second-hand 2018 Datsun RediGO AMT 1.0 S for sale in Ghaziabad
Search
₹2.19 L

₹2.04L

(Save ₹14K)
31,373 kms
•
Automatic
•
Petrol
mapRaj Nagar Extension S.O, Ghaziabad
Second-hand 2018 Datsun RediGO AMT 1.0 T Option for sale in New Delhi
Search
120,829 kms
•
Automatic
•
Petrol
mapDwarka Sector-6, New Delhi
Second-hand 2018 Datsun RediGO AMT 1.0 T Option for sale in Ghaziabad
Search
₹1.86 L

₹1.82L

(Save ₹4K)
41,651 kms
•
Automatic
•
Petrol
mapRaj Nagar Extension S.O, Ghaziabad
Second-hand 2017 Datsun RediGO T Option for sale in Gurgaon
Search
₹2.07 L

₹1.97L

(Save ₹10K)
36,818 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapSohna Road, Gurgaon
Second-hand 2016 Datsun RediGO S for sale in New Delhi
Search
44,018 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapRohini Courts, New Delhi
Second-hand 2016 Datsun RediGO T Option for sale in Ghaziabad
Search
55,175 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapIndirapuram, Ghaziabad
Second-hand 2018 Datsun RediGO 1.0 S for sale in Greater Noida
Search
₹2.01 L

₹1.97L

(Save ₹4K)
31,554 kms
•
Manual
•
Petrol
mapSurajpur,, Greater Noida

Keep exploring