• English
  • लॉगिन / रजिस्टर

2022 Skoda Slavia

1.0 TSI Ambition AT BSVI
GREAT PRICE
₹9.96 Lakh
46,095 kmBelow avg·
Petrol·Automatic·1st Owner
Meerpet, Hyderabad
1 / 36

Quick Insights

✦ AI
Why This Is a Good Buy

Similar Slavias go for ₹9.4L–₹11.2L. At ₹10.0L this is right within range — one-owner history keeps paperwork simple for a first-time buyer.

Save 44% vs new car — new Slavia 1.0 TSI Ambition AT BSVI costs ₹17.7L

This car · ₹9.96 Lakh
₹9.4 L₹11 L
Does this price look fair to you?
Think it's priced high?
Offer your price—the seller will review it directly.
Car Condition
Accidental -
Odometer tampering -
Ownership1st owner
Kilometres drivenLow
Fit for You

This Slavia suits a first-time buyer who wants easy city driving and simple ownership. One owner from new keeps the paper trail straightforward. Automatic convenience helps daily commutes feel less tiring.

Wireless Android Auto
Tyre Pressure Monitor
Automatic Climate Control
Cruise Control
KeyLess Entry
Check RTO report
Straight from the transport database
RC Validity
Insurance Status
Vehicle Info
Compliance

Finance this car

Up to 90% funded
MONTHLY EMI
₹24,720
for 4 yrs at 14.5% p.a.
Down payment
₹99,593
Loan amount₹8.96 L
Tenure
Interest rate (p.a.)14.5%

Similar cars

Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Style AT BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
animated iconPartner
Search
23,000 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapMiyapur, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Style AT BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
animated iconPartner
Search
45,000 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapLb Nagar, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2023 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Ambition AT BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
Search
₹11.05 L

₹10.15L

(Save ₹90K)
26,720 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapBegumbazar, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Ambition AT for sale in Hyderabad
Search
74,996 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapKukatpally, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Style AT BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
Search
54,071 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapKukatpally, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Active BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
Search
₹9.09 L

₹8.12L

(Save ₹97K)
69,928 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapAp Police Academy, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.5 TSI Style BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
Search
₹12.09 L

₹11.11L

(Save ₹98K)
66,460 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapBegumbazar, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2022 Skoda Slavia 1.0 TSI Ambition BSVI for sale in Hyderabad
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
50,000 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapAttapur, Hyderabad
Second-hand 2023 Skoda Slavia 1.5 TSI Style Matte DSG for sale in Ranga reddy
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
60,000 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapMedchal, Ranga reddy
Second-hand 2025 Honda City Sport for sale in Hyderabad
animated iconPartner
Search
7,300 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapMadhapur, Hyderabad

Keep exploring