• English
  • लॉगिन / रजिस्टर

2023 Hyundai Venue

HX 10 Turbo DCT
GREAT PRICE
₹9.39 Lakh
40,837 kmBelow avg·
Petrol·Automatic·1st Owner
Chinhat, Lucknow
1 / 42

Quick Insights

✦ AI
Why This Is a Good Buy

Similar Venues go for ₹8.8L–₹10.5L. At ₹9.4L this is right within range — one owner and verified km support the asking price.

Save 44% vs new car — new Venue HX 10 Turbo DCT costs ₹16.8L

This car · ₹9.39 Lakh
₹8.8 L₹11 L
Does this price look fair to you?
Think it's priced high?
Offer your price—the seller will review it directly.
Car Condition
Accidental -
Odometer tampering -
Ownership1st owner
!InsuranceExpired
!PUCCExpired
Kilometres drivenLow
Fit for You

A smart first car for city use, with easy automatic driving and a clear ownership trail. One owner since new keeps the story simple for a first-time buyer.

Blind Spot Camera
360 Degree Camera
Sunroof
ADAS
Ventilated Seats

Download expert inspection report to check Hyundai Venue's condition

Check for Imperfections & Repairs
Be assured before making a purchase
Engine & 6 other components' details
Exterior, interior, electricals, tyres +2 more
Over 220+ Points of Inspection
Inspected by our expert engineers

Finance this car

Up to 90% funded
MONTHLY EMI
₹23,310
for 4 yrs at 14.5% p.a.
Down payment
₹93,914
Loan amount₹8.45 L
Tenure
Interest rate (p.a.)14.5%

Similar cars

Second-hand 2023 Hyundai Venue S Opt Turbo DCT for sale in Lucknow
Search
6,406 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapVishwas Khand, Lucknow
Second-hand 2021 Hyundai Venue SX Opt Turbo DCT Special Edition for sale in Lucknow
Search
₹7.18 L

₹7.05L

(Save ₹13K)
48,937 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapChinhat, Lucknow
Second-hand 2023 Hyundai Venue SX Opt Turbo DCT for sale in Lucknow
Search
₹9.77 L

₹8.56L

(Save ₹1.2L)
27,713 किमी
ऑटोमेटिक
पेट्रोल
mapVishwas Khand, Lucknow
Second-hand 2025 Hyundai Venue SX for sale in Lucknow
Search
₹9.08 L

₹8.99L

(Save ₹9K)
13,985 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapChinhat, Lucknow
Second-hand 2025 Hyundai Venue SX for sale in Lucknow
Search
₹9.16 L

₹9.01L

(Save ₹15K)
22,232 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapChinhat, Lucknow
Second-hand 2023 Hyundai Venue SX BSVI for sale in Lucknow
Search
₹8.38 L

₹8.26L

(Save ₹12K)
13,793 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapChinhat, Lucknow
Second-hand 2022 Hyundai Venue S Plus Diesel BSVI for sale in Lucknow
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
70,000 किमी
मैनुअल
डीजल
mapChowk, Lucknow
Second-hand 2023 Hyundai Venue S Opt 2023-2025 for sale in Lucknow
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
20,000 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapLucknow
Second-hand 2023 Hyundai Venue SX Diesel BSVI for sale in Lucknow
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
60,000 किमी
मैनुअल
डीजल
mapNew Hyderabad, Lucknow
Second-hand 2024 Hyundai Venue S 2023-2025 for sale in Lucknow
animated iconDirect Owner
Search
40,000 किमी
मैनुअल
पेट्रोल
mapIndira Nagar, Lucknow

Keep exploring