• Login / Register

Force One Spare Parts Price List

Force One Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper9,2572,59111,848
Rear Bumper9,2402,58711,827
Bonnet/Hood11,6653,26614,931
Front Windshield Glass5,8831,6477,530
Rear Windshield Glass3,9861,1165,102
Fender (Left or Right)3,3539384,291
Head Light (Left or Right )6,4231,7988,221
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,0035602,563
Front Door (Left or Right)12,0813,38215,463
Rear Door (Left or Right)12,5933,52616,119
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky13,5943,80617,400
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )31,4088,79440,202
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Force One User Reviews

3.4/5
Based on40 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • All (40)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Looks (34)
  • Comfort (33)
  • Mileage (26)
  • Experience (24)
  • More ...
  • Force One Good SUV But Lacks Brand Value and Dealerships

    Force One SUV was launched 7 years back with the notion to give a new and unique offering in the space. The maker of Traveller and Trax utility vehicle took a whole new a...Read More

    R
    Rishi
    On: May 08, 2018 | 94 Views
  • for SX ABS 7 Seating

    FORCE ONE SUV

    Force is well know renewed brand in india with it's most successful model in olden days are the matador and still popular model like tempo traveller the brand it self is ...Read More

    R
    RITHIK
    On: Dec 30, 2016 | 136 Views
  • for SX ABS 7 Seating

    Good Engine performance But Lacks Navigation System

    Look and Style - Very impressive. Looks pretty much like Fortuner and XUV 500. Comfort - Very comfortable seats, good enough for long journeys. It is equipped with the f...Read More

    I
    Indranil deb Nath
    On: Jul 29, 2015 | 1105 Views
  • for SX ABS 7 Seating

    A Good Car

    It looks very nice and attractive, looks like a Fortuner. It is really very comfortable, offers suitable seating comfort and sweet music system with decent sound quality...Read More

    I
    Indranil deb Nath
    On: Jul 28, 2015 | 572 Views
  • for SX ABS 7 Seating

    Force One SX ABS

    It looks very nice and attractive, looks like Fortuner. It is really very comfortable for suitable seating and sweet music system with decend sound quality. Many thanks t...Read More

    M
    Mirmal Kumar
    On: Jan 12, 2015 | 1746 Views
  • for SX 6 Seating

    Worst Car i have seen !!!!!!

    Don't ever buy this car...I have never seen any car lie this...407 or lorry is better than this...No break in this car...the time of sales they will say this is the besto...Read More

    R
    Rahul
    On: Sep 03, 2013 | 13074 Views
  • for 4x2

    Force One: A Sports Utility Vehicle with High Performing Engine

    The most trusted utility vehicle maker has recently launched a sports utility vehicle with high performing engine. I have been waiting for this SUV since long time, becau...Read More

    A
    AmitGouttam
    On: Jul 27, 2013 | 4125 Views
  • for 4x2

    SUV Forced One- Pathetic Vehicle

    Exterior Exterior is decent looking and that?s a personal choice. Interior (Features, Space & Comfort) Only good part is space as it beats everything else here, but rest ...Read More

    H
    Hemant Gupta
    On: Jul 20, 2013 | 5964 Views
  • View All One Reviews

Users Also Viewed

Popular Force Cars

×
Which is your city ?