There are 2 certified second-hand cars in Kalka currently available for sale of brands like Maruti Suzuki, Hyundai, Mahindra, Tata, Honda, Toyota. Used/Old cars price start from ₹7.50 Lakh in Kalka. The most popular used cars are in Kalka Skoda Slavia (₹7.50 Lakh - ₹12.50 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
CertifiedWarranty5-Day MoneyBack GuaranteeInsured till Oct 2027
Mauli Jagran, Chandigarh
Limited Results Found
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Skoda Slavia
Manual
Save Filters
Results found for Skoda Slavia
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Skoda Slavia cars in Kalka
Q 1.How many second hand Skoda Slavia cars are available in Kalka?
At CarDekho, we have 7 used Skoda Slavia cars in Kalka.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Skoda Slavia cars in Kalka?
You can find both manual and automatic transmission options for second hand Skoda Slavia cars in Kalka.
Q 3.Is buying a used Skoda Slavia in Kalka a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Skoda Slavia new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Skoda Slavia cars in Kalka?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Skoda Slavia in Kalka.