6+ Used Mercedes-Benz GLA Diesel Cars in Kapadvanj
There are 6 second-hand cars in Kapadvanj currently available for sale of brands like Hyundai, Mahindra, Maruti Suzuki, Tata, Toyota, Honda. Used/Old cars price start from ₹36.90 Lakh in Kapadvanj. The most popular used cars are in Kapadvanj Mercedes-Benz GLA (₹36.90 Lakh - ₹46 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Mercedes-Benz GLA
Diesel
Save Filters
Results found for Mercedes-Benz GLA
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Mercedes-Benz GLA cars in Kapadvanj
Q 1.How many second hand Mercedes-Benz GLA cars are available in Kapadvanj?
At CarDekho, we have 6 used Mercedes-Benz GLA cars in Kapadvanj.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Mercedes-Benz GLA cars in Kapadvanj?
Second hand Mercedes-Benz GLA cars in Kapadvanj are currently available with an automatic transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Mercedes-Benz GLA in Kapadvanj a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Mercedes-Benz GLA new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Mercedes-Benz GLA cars in Kapadvanj?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Mercedes-Benz GLA in Kapadvanj.