1+ Used Maruti Suzuki S Cross Petrol Cars in Pilibhit
There are 1 second-hand cars in Pilibhit currently available for sale of brands like Maruti Suzuki, Hyundai, Tata, Honda, Mahindra, Toyota. Used/Old cars price start from ₹8 Lakh in Pilibhit. The most popular used cars are in Pilibhit Maruti Suzuki S Cross (₹3.50 Lakh - ₹8 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Maruti Suzuki S Cross
Petrol
Save Filters
Results found for Maruti Suzuki S Cross
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Maruti Suzuki S Cross cars in Pilibhit
Q 1.How many second hand Maruti Suzuki S Cross cars are available in Pilibhit?
At CarDekho, we have 1 used Maruti Suzuki S Cross car in Pilibhit.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Maruti Suzuki S Cross cars in Pilibhit?
Second hand Maruti Suzuki S Cross cars in Pilibhit are currently available with a manual transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Maruti Suzuki S Cross in Pilibhit a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Maruti Suzuki S Cross new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Maruti Suzuki S Cross cars in Pilibhit?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Maruti Suzuki S Cross in Pilibhit.