5+ Used Mahindra XUV300 Car Under 10 Lakh in Pathankot
Buying a used Mahindra XUV300 under ₹10 Lakh in Pathankot becomes easier on CarDekho. We currently have 5 second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars under ₹10 Lakh in Pathankot listed on the platform, and every single one has been checked and verified so you can shop with total peace of mind. In addition to that, we also offer cars that are Almost New, Less Driven and available at Discounted prices.
Compare prices, features, vehicle history and benefits across listings to find the best second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars under ₹10 Lakh with confidence.
List of second hand Mahindra XUV300 under ₹10 Lakh available in Pathankot
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Mahindra XUV300
₹8L-₹10L
Save Filters
Results found for Mahindra XUV300
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Mahindra XUV300 cars in Pathankot
Q 1.How many second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars are available in Pathankot?
At CarDekho, we have 5 used Mahindra XUV300 cars in Pathankot.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars in Pathankot?
Second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars in Pathankot are currently available with a manual transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Mahindra XUV300 in Pathankot a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Mahindra XUV300 new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Mahindra XUV300 cars in Pathankot?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Mahindra XUV300 in Pathankot.
Q 5.How many used Mahindra XUV300 under ₹10 Lakh are available in Pathankot?
5 used Mahindra XUV300 under ₹10 Lakh are available in Pathankot.
Q 6.Can I find Mahindra XUV300 cars under ₹10 Lakh in Pathankot filtered by mileage and features?
Yes. On CarDekho, you can filter second hand Mahindra XUV300 cars under ₹10 Lakh in Pathankot by mileage, number of owners, fuel type and transmission — making it easy to shortlist the car that best fits your needs.