22+ Used Mahindra Bolero SUV Cars in Zirakpur - Page 2 of 2
There are 22 second-hand cars in Zirakpur currently available for sale of brands like Mahindra, Hyundai, Maruti Suzuki, Tata, Toyota, Honda. Used/Old cars price start from ₹3 Lakh in Zirakpur. The most popular used cars are in Zirakpur Mahindra Bolero (₹3 Lakh - ₹10 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Mahindra Bolero
SUV
Save Filters
Results found for Mahindra Bolero
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Mahindra Bolero cars in Zirakpur
Q 1.How many second hand Mahindra Bolero cars are available in Zirakpur?
At CarDekho, we have 22 used Mahindra Bolero cars in Zirakpur.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Mahindra Bolero cars in Zirakpur?
Second hand Mahindra Bolero cars in Zirakpur are currently available with a manual transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Mahindra Bolero in Zirakpur a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Mahindra Bolero new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Mahindra Bolero cars in Zirakpur?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Mahindra Bolero in Zirakpur.