There are 5 second-hand cars in Pilibhit currently available for sale of brands like Maruti Suzuki, Hyundai, Mahindra, Tata, Honda, Toyota. Used/Old cars price start from ₹9 Lakh in Pilibhit. The most popular used cars are in Pilibhit Kia Carens (₹9 Lakh - ₹15 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Kia Carens
Manual
Save Filters
Results found for Kia Carens
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Kia Carens cars in Pilibhit
Q 1.How many second hand Kia Carens cars are available in Pilibhit?
At CarDekho, we have 5 used Kia Carens cars in Pilibhit.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Kia Carens cars in Pilibhit?
You can find both manual and automatic transmission options for second hand Kia Carens cars in Pilibhit.
Q 3.Is buying a used Kia Carens in Pilibhit a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Kia Carens new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Kia Carens cars in Pilibhit?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Kia Carens in Pilibhit.