There are 5 second-hand cars in Bageshwar currently available for sale of brands like Mahindra, Maruti Suzuki, Hyundai, Tata, Honda, Toyota. Used/Old cars price start from ₹3 Lakh in Bageshwar. The most popular used cars are in Bageshwar Hyundai i20 (₹3 Lakh - ₹5.40 Lakh).To know more about used cars prices, photos, mileage, reviews, and other details, please select your desired model from the list below, Also check used car valuation on CarDekho.
Remove some filters to get more results or scroll to view results for individual filters
Hyundai i20
Diesel
Save Filters
Results found for Hyundai i20
We weren't able to find any matching results, consider relaxing your filters above.
Frequently asked questions on used Hyundai i20 cars in Bageshwar
Q 1.How many second hand Hyundai i20 cars are available in Bageshwar?
At CarDekho, we have 5 used Hyundai i20 cars in Bageshwar.
Q 2.What transmission options are available for second hand Hyundai i20 cars in Bageshwar?
Second hand Hyundai i20 cars in Bageshwar are currently available with a manual transmission.
Q 3.Is buying a used Hyundai i20 in Bageshwar a good choice?
Yes. Buying used means you pay a lot less than you would for the same Hyundai i20 new, and every listing on CarDekho is inspected and verified before it goes live. Do go through the service history and the paperwork of the car you shortlist, and take it for a test drive before you close the deal.
Q 4.Can I finance used Hyundai i20 cars in Bageshwar?
Yes, you can avail financing options for a used Hyundai i20 in Bageshwar.