Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Tata Aria Spare Parts Price List

Tata Aria Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper3,9101,0945,004
Rear Bumper12,0003,36015,360
Bonnet/Hood5,3551,4996,854
Front Windshield Glass6,1541,7237,877
Rear Windshield Glass3,5129834,495
Fender (Left or Right)2,7807783,558
Head Light (Left or Right )6,3581,7808,138
Tail Light (Left or Right)9802741,254
Front Door (Left or Right)19,2125,37924,591
Rear Door (Left or Right)16,0004,48020,480
Dicky5,3201,4896,809
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Tata Aria Further Research

Popular Tata Cars

×
Which is your city ?