Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Tata Aria Spare Parts Price List

Tata Aria Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper3,9101,0945,004
Rear Bumper12,0003,36015,360
Bonnet/Hood5,3551,4996,854
Front Windshield Glass6,1541,7237,877
Rear Windshield Glass3,5129834,495
Fender (Left or Right)2,7807783,558
Head Light (Left or Right )6,3581,7808,138
Tail Light (Left or Right)9802741,254
Front Door (Left or Right)19,2125,37924,591
Rear Door (Left or Right)16,0004,48020,480
Dicky5,3201,4896,809
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Tata Aria User Reviews

  • 5
    0
  • 4
    4
  • 3
    2
  • 2
    0
  • 1
    2

Rate the Car

  • Latest Reviews
  • Most Helpful Reviews
  • for Pride 4x4

    TATA Aria 4x4

    I have tata aria pride 4x4 leather vehicle is having excellent look as well as performance rain sensing wipers working properly headlamp sensor feature is also good every... Read More

    n
    nitin
    On: Jan 18, 2017 | 76 Views
  • for Pure LX 4x2

    Aria - Story of an unsung hero..

    Back in 2010 when the Indian auto industry just offered hatchbacks, sedans and UVs, Tata Motors was the first to introduce a whole new segment called a Crossover. Yes it ... Read More

    P
    Pramod Shenoy
    On: Nov 16, 2016 | 94 Views
  • for Pride 4x4

    TATAs New BOMBARDIER

    Tata Aria was launched way back in early 2010 was created quite a stir, but it never seen its lime light. It was over shadowed by Innova from the very first day and from ... Read More

    P
    Praveen
    On: Aug 10, 2016 | 173 Views
  • for Pride 4x4

    Tata Aria Negatives

    Before purchasing Aria I had 1.Mahindra Scorpio which is driven by me for more than 90,000 Kilometer[sold during purchase of Aria] 2.Mahindra Scorpio which is driven by m... Read More

    n
    narayan rao
    On: Sep 22, 2014 | 7100 Views
  • SERVICE VERY POOR DONT BUY WITHOUT ENQUIRY FOR SMALL REPAIR ALSO...

    Look and Style DONT TAKE RONG DESITION , NOW I HAVE A GOOD EXPERIENCE BEFORE BUY ENQUIRY ABOUT SERVICING,AND SEE BRAND IMAGE ALSO.THIS TATA ARIA GIVE A VERY BAD EXPERIENC... Read More

    k
    kvsnmurthy
    On: Jun 26, 2013 | 3013 Views
  • for Pride 4x4

    Tata Aria Negatives

    Before purchasing Aria I had 1.Mahindra Scorpio which is driven by me for more than 90,000 Kilometer[sold during purchase of Aria] 2.Mahindra Scorpio which is driven by m... Read More

    n
    narayan rao
    On: Sep 22, 2014 | 7100 Views
  • SERVICE VERY POOR DONT BUY WITHOUT ENQUIRY FOR SMALL REPAIR ALSO...

    Look and Style DONT TAKE RONG DESITION , NOW I HAVE A GOOD EXPERIENCE BEFORE BUY ENQUIRY ABOUT SERVICING,AND SEE BRAND IMAGE ALSO.THIS TATA ARIA GIVE A VERY BAD EXPERIENC... Read More

    k
    kvsnmurthy
    On: Jun 26, 2013 | 3013 Views
  • Tata Aria review

    Having seen enough, I moved on to the last row of seats, with my friends occupying the centre seats. The seats were decently comfortable unless we folded the middle row s... Read More

    a
    automate
    On: Oct 13, 2010 | 4680 Views
  • pleasure

    Look and Style:- Good look like a sports geep & for off road  Comfort:- space better than other similar segment vehicles Pickup:- fast pic up but lesser than that of ... Read More

    v
    vicky
    On: Jan 30, 2012 | 2969 Views
  • for Pure LX 4x2

    Aria - Story of an unsung hero..

    Back in 2010 when the Indian auto industry just offered hatchbacks, sedans and UVs, Tata Motors was the first to introduce a whole new segment called a Crossover. Yes it ... Read More

    P
    Pramod Shenoy
    On: Nov 16, 2016 | 94 Views

Tata Aria Further Research

Popular Tata Cars

×
Which is your city ?