• Login / Register

Fiat Linea Classic Spare Parts Price List

Fiat Linea Classic Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,7844992,283
Rear Bumper2,5287073,235
Bonnet/Hood5,7921,6217,413
Front Windshield Glass4,6411,2995,940
Rear Windshield Glass1,7764972,273
Fender (Left or Right)1,5534341,987
Head Light (Left or Right )3,6041,0094,613
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,4746923,166
Front Door (Left or Right)4,1861,1725,358
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,0242,24610,270
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky4,5871,2845,871
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )8,4442,36410,808
BACK DOOR36,44410,20446,648
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Fiat Linea Classic User Reviews

4.3/5
Based on15 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • All (15)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Comfort (12)
  • Looks (7)
  • Pickup (7)
  • Engine (6)
  • More ...
  • Review of this car

    Fiat Linea Classic is very comfortable and its pickup means immediate speed. It is so fast and the mileage is good.

    s
    suraj
    On: Feb 14, 2019 | 38 Views
  • for 1.3 Multijet

    #fiat linea reviews which is amazingly fantastic

    Everything is very good of this car and comfort is unbeatable in the sedan segment. Even it's top speed and suspensions are also very good. Even cars like Verna, can't be...Read More

    T
    Trilokesh Bhanj Deo
    On: Jan 15, 2019 | 36 Views
  • for 1.4 Petrol

    Value for money & worth buy

    As my first car & with me for 6 years. Not a single problem. Got a permanent in the garage & in a heart. the car is simple with great performance and has all the safety f...Read More

    V
    Vishal
    On: Dec 29, 2018 | 34 Views
  • for 1.4 Petrol

    CHEARS OF ROAD

    MA BEAUTY KING... MY ROAD LOVER... LOVE AND CARE AND COMFORT...BUT VERY AMAZING CAR IN THE SEDAN SEGMENT...

    a
    afee
    On: Dec 26, 2018 | 29 Views
  • Fiat Linea Classic Cannot Stand In Front of Swift Dzire

    Common Fiat its 2018 now! Wake up from the unconsciousness and launch some reasonable product in the Indian market. Fiat has been for quite a long time in the Indian mark...Read More

    R
    Ravinder
    On: Feb 20, 2018 | 43 Views
  • Excellent.

    No issue since beginning, it is specious, safe & comfortable during drive. I completed its 4 years with not a single problem. & do believe that this is the worth buy at t...Read More

    V
    Vishal
    On: Feb 18, 2018 | 40 Views
  • for 1.4 Petrol

    Fiat Linea 2010 Petrol -Long Term Ownership Review

    I own a Fiat Linea Dynamic 2010 model. Boy, this is one beautiful car. I think this is actually a two-part story to the car itself. The exterior looks were definitely hea...Read More

    B
    Bhargava Attada
    On: Nov 11, 2016 | 76 Views
  • for Plus 1.3 Multijet

    Fiat for car lovers

    One of the best car I drove. It's been a year I bought this car, I almost drove 25000 but it never felt bad about the performance and driving comfort, it can go up to a s...Read More

    D
    Devineni Krishna Keshav
    On: Oct 28, 2016 | 33 Views
  • View All Linea Classic Reviews

Linea Classic Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 5,7731
PetrolManualRs. 3,5771
DieselManualRs. 5,5732
PetrolManualRs. 3,5772
DieselManualRs. 7,0203
PetrolManualRs. 5,0243
DieselManualRs. 10,6504
PetrolManualRs. 9,8734
DieselManualRs. 7,0205
PetrolManualRs. 5,0245
Calculate based on 15000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Popular Fiat Cars

×
Which is your city ?