Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Fiat Linea Classic Spare Parts Price List

Fiat Linea Classic Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,7844992,283
Rear Bumper2,5287073,235
Bonnet/Hood5,7921,6217,413
Front Windshield Glass4,6411,2995,940
Rear Windshield Glass1,7764972,273
Fender (Left or Right)1,5534341,987
Head Light (Left or Right )3,6041,0094,613
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,4746923,166
Front Door (Left or Right)4,1861,1725,358
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,0242,24610,270
Dicky4,5871,2845,871
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Fiat Linea Classic User Reviews

  • 5
    6
  • 4
    2
  • 3
    2
  • 2
    0
  • 1
    1

Rate the Car

Your Rating is -1.0Edit
Help others by sharing your reviews
Write a Review
  • Latest Reviews
  • Most Helpful Reviews
  • Fiat Linea Classic Cannot Stand In Front of Swift Dzire

    Common Fiat its 2018 now! Wake up from the unconsciousness and launch some reasonable product in the Indian market. Fiat has been for quite a long time in the Indian mark... Read More

    S
    Sunil
    On: Feb 20, 2018 | 37 Views
  • Excellent.

    No issue since beginning, it is specious, safe & comfortable during drive. I completed its 4 years with not a single problem. & do believe that this is the worth ... Read More

    V
    Vishal
    On: Feb 18, 2018 | 40 Views
  • for 1.4 Petrol

    Fiat Linea 2010 Petrol -Long Term Ownership Review

    I own a Fiat Linea Dynamic 2010 model. Boy, this is one beautiful car. I think this is actually a two-part story to the car itself. The exterior looks were definitely hea... Read More

    B
    Bhargava Attada
    On: Nov 11, 2016 | 68 Views
  • for Plus 1.3 Multijet

    Fiat for car lovers

    One of the best car I drove. It's been a year I bought this car, I almost drove 25000 but it never felt bad about the performance and driving comfort, it can go up to... Read More

    D
    Devineni Krishna Keshav
    On: Oct 28, 2016 | 29 Views
  • Economical

    Pros: well known- Vehicle good in ride comfort, excellent road stability and handling is good. Pricing is competitive compared to the rest of all vehicles in the same lot... Read More

    G
    Ghansekar Sivakumar
    On: Aug 04, 2016 | 149 Views
  • for Plus 1.3 Multijet

    Excellent Car, I love driving this!!!

    Look and Style: looks and style of Fiat Linea Classic are awesome!!! Comfort: is comfortale!! Pickup: pickup is very good as this is a diesel car with a perfect price tag... Read More

    S
    Sachin Gupta
    On: Feb 22, 2014 | 4365 Views
  • for 1.4 Petrol

    Fiat Linea Classic An Affordable Sedan

    Well, if at all you ask for which is one of the affordable sedan in the Indian market, the answer would be Fiat Linea Classic. This sedan is an entry level of its Linea s... Read More

    v
    vinay
    On: Sep 27, 2013 | 5337 Views
  • Fiat Linea Classic Comes With Lavish Interiors

    I found Fiat Linea Classic quite an incredible one in terms of exterior looks as well as the lavish interior cabin. As I have owned and driven the Linea also, hence I did... Read More

    A
    Ankit
    On: Sep 27, 2013 | 3516 Views
  • Fiat Linea Classic Has Powerful Engine

    The sedan is no longer a dream for any middle class Indian now. The Italian automobile giant Fiat India has launched recently its most affordable sedan in the country&#39... Read More

    M
    Mohit
    On: Sep 27, 2013 | 3848 Views
  • for Plus 1.3 Multijet

    Right step but too late

    Look and Style Excellent Comfort Best in this price tag Pickup Not so good but it is ok. Mileage Good Best Features Price. Read More

    V
    Vibhakar Roy
    On: Oct 05, 2013 | 4618 Views

Cost Of Ownership of Linea Classic

  • Service Cost
  • Spare Parts
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 5,7731
PetrolManualRs. 3,5771
DieselManualRs. 5,5732
PetrolManualRs. 3,5772
DieselManualRs. 7,0203
PetrolManualRs. 5,0243
DieselManualRs. 10,6504
PetrolManualRs. 9,8734
DieselManualRs. 7,0205
PetrolManualRs. 5,0245
Calculate based on 15000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Fiat Linea Classic Further Research

Popular Fiat Cars

×
Which is your city ?