Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Maruti Ritz Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Ritz Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,4654101,875
Rear Bumper2,5007003,200
Bonnet/Hood3,1008683,968
Front Windshield Glass3,2509104,160
Rear Windshield Glass2,0005602,560
Fender (Left or Right)1,0332891,322
Head Light (Left or Right )2,5007003,200
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,8005042,304
Front Door (Left or Right)4,7701,3356,105
Rear Door (Left or Right)6,5631,8378,400
Dicky4,5211,2655,786
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Ritz Further Research

Popular Maruti Cars

×
Which is your city ?