• Login / Register

Fiat Linea Spare Parts Price List

Fiat Linea Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper2,1516022,753
Rear Bumper3,2369064,142
Bonnet/Hood5,8501,6387,488
Front Windshield Glass4,4951,2585,753
Rear Windshield Glass1,7945022,296
Fender (Left or Right)1,5694392,008
Head Light (Left or Right )3,6451,0204,665
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,4986993,197
Front Door (Left or Right)4,2281,1835,411
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,1032,26810,371
Radiator4,4101,2345,644
Dicky7,7842,1799,963
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )8,4442,36410,808
BACK DOOR36,44410,20446,648
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Fiat Linea User Reviews

4.1/5
Based on75 User reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate & Review

  • All (75)
  • Most helpful (10)
  • Looks (48)
  • Comfort (45)
  • Mileage (44)
  • Experience (32)
  • More ...
  • Superb Car In This Segment

    Superb car. Riding stability is great. I bought the 2018 model. It is simply amazing.

    A
    Abdul
    On: Apr 09, 2019 | 13 Views
  • for Power Up 1.3 Dynamic

    Nice Car Space

    Very nice car,  strong body, pick up is good and heavy body car. Internal space is nice in this car, look very nice, fuel economy 20km/l, safety features are nice. Fiat L...Read More

    J
    Jignesh c patel
    On: Apr 02, 2019 | 74 Views
  • Excellent Car, Value for Money.

    Great car Comfort, good handling, value for money. Overall it's a fantastic car. Both Petrol and diesel variants are best in class in this segment. Fiat cars providing hi...Read More

    M
    Muhammad Hashim
    On: Apr 01, 2019 | 35 Views
  • Very good product

    It is a very good machine but, FIAT has to improve its service and there is no comparison with other products.

    M
    MANIKANTAN ps
    On: Mar 09, 2019 | 69 Views
  • Neat Car

    Fiat Linea is fully loaded with features, airbags, power adjustable steering, sony deck with Bluetooth, JBL amplifier, Jul Bass tube, chilling AC, power windows, adjustab...Read More

    S
    Sam
    On: Mar 04, 2019 | 83 Views
  • for Power Up 1.3 Emotion

    RIP FIAT

    Fiat has pathetic service, Fiat Linea has the cheapest plastics, horrible mileage, that's ineffective.

    a
    andrea G
    On: Feb 12, 2019 | 84 Views
  • Thums up Performance

    A performance-based vehicle is this... Cant expect good mileage from it. But can go for long drive, it gives you very luxury and comfort.

    A
    Alfee Creations
    On: Jan 05, 2019 | 104 Views
  • Practical and Build to last

    I own the fiat linea 2011 and to be honest its one of the most underrated cars in India. Lets first talk about the design, the design is unique and it's truly an Italian ...Read More

    G
    Gautam brahmankar
    On: Dec 15, 2018 | 80 Views
  • View All Linea Reviews

Linea Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 3,5501
PetrolManualRs. 6,1391
DieselManualRs. 5,3002
PetrolManualRs. 6,6692
DieselManualRs. 5,1703
PetrolManualRs. 7,2293
DieselManualRs. 9,8764
PetrolManualRs. 10,8194
DieselManualRs. 4,8005
PetrolManualRs. 7,2295
DieselManualRs. 6,3906
PetrolManualRs. 7,7596
Calculate based on 15000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Popular Fiat Cars

×
Which is your city ?