Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Fiat Linea Spare Parts Price List

Fiat Linea Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper2,1546032,757
Rear Bumper3,2369064,142
Bonnet/Hood5,8501,6387,488
Front Windshield Glass4,4981,2595,757
Rear Windshield Glass1,7945022,296
Fender (Left or Right)1,5694392,008
Head Light (Left or Right )3,6401,0194,659
Tail Light (Left or Right)2,4986993,197
Front Door (Left or Right)4,2281,1835,411
Rear Door (Left or Right)8,1042,26910,373
Dicky7,7842,1799,963
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Fiat Linea User Reviews

  • 5
    29
  • 4
    23
  • 3
    6
  • 2
    2
  • 1
    5

Rate the Car

Your Rating is -1.0Edit
Help others by sharing your reviews
Write a Review
  • Latest Reviews
  • Most Helpful Reviews
  • Excellent car with value to money

    I am using fiat petrol version since 2014 Linea Dynamic. Very smooth in driving.Comfortable for driving as well as for copassangers . Mileage on highway is above 17.5km/l... Read More

    D
    Deependra singh Gurjar
    On: Jun 10, 2018 | 104 Views
  • Fiat Linea The Best Performing Engine In Its Category

    Fiat Linea is a sedan that has been around for a long time in the Indian market. And most of the time it remained on the sidelines mainly to due to less popularity of the... Read More

    S
    Sunil
    On: Apr 04, 2018 | 85 Views
  • for Power Up 1.3 Emotion

    You should enjoy driving your Car. I did with FiatLinea TJet

    I have driven many cars and sedans since many years. But till date the best one I have driven so far is Fiat Linea T Jet Emotion Trip. Excellent grip on the road and best... Read More

    H
    HarrishhArora
    On: Dec 14, 2017 | 57 Views
  • for Power Up 1.3 Emotion

    Fiat Linea EMOTION

    Fiat Linea is Long and specious Sedan in segment.Compare to Honda City, Car is rigid on highway at high speed. Lowest ground clearance is actually giving much stability o... Read More

    M
    MAKARAND PATIL
    On: Jan 18, 2017 | 693 Views
  • for Power Up 1.3 Active

    Fiat truly more power to drive

    I was searching for a good sedan and I find fiat linea a complete car with largest size and capacity in its price range It offers best in class handling, .decent mileage,... Read More

    J
    Jankit
    On: Jan 15, 2017 | 988 Views
  • for 1.3 Multijet Emotion

    a very very bad choice

    We bought a Fiat linea emotion pack diesel in 2011.we were dismayed to find dat when we went to take our new car there were multiple dents like something had fallen on ... Read More

    k
    kiren
    On: Nov 12, 2012 | 14705 Views
  • for T Jet Emotion

    Excellent sportive car which is actually VFM

    I bought a Fiat Linea TJet Emotion in the month of Oct, 2014. I have driven the car for almost 6K km and so I can provide a detailed review of the car. Exterior The car... Read More

    p
    prajay
    On: Feb 18, 2015 | 3398 Views
  • for 1.3 Multijet Emotion

    Completed 14 months without any problem... review continue

    I forgot to mention some of the good features of this car.. as i already sai in my prvious review that pickup is more than sufficient for a family car.. as u go beyond 40... Read More

    a
    ashish malviya
    On: Oct 22, 2012 | 9115 Views
  • for T Jet Emotion

    Fiat Linea best car in sedan segment!!!

    Look and Style I did lot of surfing about all Sedans like Hyundai Verna, Honda City and Toyota Etios. Finally I decided to go with Fiat Linea. I am using Fiat Linea from ... Read More

    A
    Anoop
    On: Jun 25, 2011 | 7793 Views
  • for T Jet Emotion

    Best Petrol Engine of India under 12 lakhs

    Look and Style : It's contemporary design is really for those who really like smoth lines and soothing feel. Comfort: Most comfortable ride under 12 lakhs car in Ind... Read More

    S
    Sunny Sikka
    On: Nov 11, 2014 | 2408 Views

Cost Of Ownership of Linea

  • Service Cost
  • Spare Parts
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 3,5501
PetrolManualRs. 6,1391
DieselManualRs. 5,3002
PetrolManualRs. 6,6692
DieselManualRs. 5,1703
PetrolManualRs. 7,2293
DieselManualRs. 9,8764
PetrolManualRs. 10,8194
DieselManualRs. 4,8005
PetrolManualRs. 7,2295
DieselManualRs. 6,3906
PetrolManualRs. 7,7596
Calculate based on 15000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Fiat Linea Further Research

Popular Fiat Cars

×
Which is your city ?