Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Chevrolet Captiva Spare Parts Price List

Chevrolet Captiva Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper9,0832,54311,626
Rear Bumper9,1872,57211,759
Bonnet/Hood23,3936,55029,943
Front Windshield Glass24,8486,95731,805
Rear Windshield Glass12,2033,41615,619
Fender (Left or Right)9,6662,70612,372
Head Light (Left or Right )17,3744,86422,238
Tail Light (Left or Right)21,5016,02027,521
Front Door (Left or Right)26,8057,50534,310
Rear Door (Left or Right)7,8442,19610,040
Dicky29,8618,36138,222
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Chevrolet Captiva Further Research

×
Which is your city ?