Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Hyundai Santa Fe Spare Parts Price List

Hyundai Santa Fe Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper12,7453,56816,313
Rear Bumper9,9452,78412,729
Bonnet/Hood16,2504,55020,800
Front Windshield Glass16,8704,72321,593
Rear Windshield Glass16,2474,54920,796
Fender (Left or Right)8,1322,27610,408
Tail Light (Left or Right)8,0012,24010,241
Front Door (Left or Right)25,3567,09932,455
Rear Door (Left or Right)27,8457,79635,641
Dicky31,5808,84240,422
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )34,2509,59043,840
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Hyundai Santa Fe User Reviews

  • 5
    6
  • 4
    0
  • 3
    1
  • 2
    3
  • 1
    0

Rate the Car

  • Latest Reviews
  • Most Helpful Reviews
  • Santa fe

    5star excellant The SUV is SANTA FE . its awesome . the seating space is mind blowing . its automatic changing system of the seat . SIMPLY MIND BLOWING .6 GEARS ARE AVAIL... Read More

    j
    janardhanan
    On: Jan 14, 2017 | 140 Views
  • for 2WD AT

    Santa FE An Amazing SUV

    'Storm edge' have been used to describe new-age cars from the Korean firm. But don't be put off by them because the cars look modern and racier. While its fla... Read More

    P
    Pranav Dixit
    On: Jul 07, 2016 | 175 Views
  • New Santa Fe Looks very charming

    I have recently seen one of the best charming car, Hyundai Santa Fe. It has not yet available in the auto market,but as per some website reports that the new Santa Fe is ... Read More

    S
    Suresh Chandra
    On: Aug 11, 2010 | 4871 Views
  • The New Avatar of Hyundai motors coming soon in India

    Hyundai Santa Fe, is of the best SUV of Hyundai Motors which is ready to hit the Indian roads. I would like to purchase the new Hyundai Santa Fe, because it's looks v... Read More

    V
    Viru
    On: Jul 22, 2010 | 4309 Views
  • Hyundai Santa Fe wonderful car

    I have seen such a wonderful car at the auto website. The new model will be known as Hyundai Santa fe. I am really impressed to the new SUV car in India. Now i am eagerly... Read More

    v
    vinod
    On: Jun 30, 2010 | 3479 Views
  • Stylish Hyundai Santa fe with all new features

    Hyundai Santa Fe is the upcoming luxury segment Sports Utility Vehicle from Hyundai. The Santa Fe model is expected to be launched in the month of August this year. The S... Read More

    k
    kapil
    On: Jun 18, 2009 | 5707 Views
  • New Santa Fe Looks very charming

    I have recently seen one of the best charming car, Hyundai Santa Fe. It has not yet available in the auto market,but as per some website reports that the new Santa Fe is ... Read More

    S
    Suresh Chandra
    On: Aug 11, 2010 | 4871 Views
  • Hyundai Santa Fe upcoming SUV from Hyundai

    Hyundai recently announced its plans of launching Hyundai Santa Fe in India. The Hyundai Santa Fe model is a luxury SUV model which will be launched in India will be laun... Read More

    M
    Mukesh
    On: Jun 22, 2009 | 7232 Views
  • Hyundai Santa Fe wonderful car

    I have seen such a wonderful car at the auto website. The new model will be known as Hyundai Santa fe. I am really impressed to the new SUV car in India. Now i am eagerly... Read More

    v
    vinod
    On: Jun 30, 2010 | 3479 Views
  • One of the most luxury car soon in India

    I planning to purchase a new luxury car in India. I have seen one of the most luxury car, Hyundai Santa Fe in the Indian auto market. I hope that it will become really a ... Read More

    A
    Amit
    On: Jun 16, 2010 | 2178 Views

Hyundai Santa Fe Further Research

Popular Hyundai Cars

×
Which is your city ?