Download Mobile AppGet On Road Price Feedback Ask a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Mahindra Thar Spare Parts Price List

Mahindra Thar Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,5974472,044
Rear Bumper773216989
Bonnet/Hood6,3361,7748,110
Front Windshield Glass2,4576873,144
Fender (Left or Right)4,6851,3115,996
Head Light (Left or Right )1,5434321,975
Tail Light (Left or Right)530148678
Front Door (Left or Right)7,0001,9608,960
Rear Door (Left or Right)4,7761,3376,113
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Mahindra Thar Further Research

Popular Mahindra Cars

×
Which is your city ?