• Login / Register
    • Language

Mahindra KUV 100 Spare Parts Price List

Mahindra KUV100 NXT Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper3,0938663,959
Rear Bumper2,6667463,412
Bonnet/Hood4,0001,1205,120
Front Windshield Glass4,0001,1205,120
Rear Windshield Glass3,1118713,982
Fender (Left or Right)1,9555472,502
Head Light (Left or Right )2,3596603,019
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,4664101,876
Front Door (Left or Right)8,5482,39310,941
Rear Door (Left or Right)11,4403,20314,643
Dicky4,0001,1205,120
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Mahindra KUV100 NXT User Reviews

Chance to win image iPhone 6s & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate your car

Your Rating is -1.0Edit
Help others by sharing your reviews
Write Your Review
  • Latest Reviews
  • Most Helpful Reviews
  • Great experience

    My first car, overall it's a great experience eg. fuel economy, comfort, great price etc. Was under many wrong impression regards to KUV 100 but it has changed my per... Read More

    A
    Akshay kalokh
    On: Dec 15, 2018 | 52 Views
  • My own Kuv 100 diesel review

    Mileage of diesel is only 20 on highway. Pick up of car is good, but diesel vehicle mileage always expected more then 22 on highway with 1.2 ltr of engine. Overall runnin... Read More

    S
    Sushil
    On: Nov 26, 2018 | 96 Views
  • for G80 K6 Plus

    Experience kuv 100 petrol version

    I am using the Mahindra KUV 100 Petrol from the last 2 years. Some rectification is required in the technology but its definitely a spacious vehicle. You will enjoy the p... Read More

    S
    Siladitya khuntia
    On: Nov 10, 2018 | 110 Views
  • Bst car for family..

    I love this car. Mileage is good with six seater. Price is also good. No other car comes with this price range and with six seater.  Read More

    S
    Sagar
    On: Nov 04, 2018 | 112 Views
  • for D75 K2

    Kam me jyaada ka faida

    I bought car in June2007 and now its mileage is good and also drive very smoothly, good capacity but sometime heater do not work properly but still good car. Read More

    K
    Kunal
    On: Oct 13, 2018 | 104 Views
  • Nice Car

    I have brought my KUV100 K8 petrol model in January 2016. Its design is very stylish. Interiors are very impressive. Especially, front 3 seats are too good. One seat is f... Read More

    k
    kalicharan
    On: May 06, 2016 | 38151 Views
  • Never ever Buy

    I bought this KUV100 4+ in the month of October 2016. In fact this is my fifth car. But the worst ever. Car is not having power and pulling is very low. Road grip is ... Read More

    B
    BIJU PADMANABHAN
    On: Aug 05, 2017 | 1967 Views
  • VERY VERY LOW MILEAGE

    �I bought the KUV 100 �6 seater model. I booked the Maruti Swift first and later changed my plan and went for this car and I really regret now. The car is g... Read More

    S
    SUTHEEESH
    On: Aug 30, 2016 | 8022 Views
  • for D75 K8

    New KUV100 NXT

    Bought the NEW MAHINDRA KUV100 NXT diesel Top Model K8 on 30 OCTOBER 2017. No Car can match the looks, style, features, Price, Performance and Mileage. It has all the SUV... Read More

    P
    P P singh
    On: Nov 02, 2017 | 566 Views
  • Amazing features at affordable price

    I bought KUV 100 in last June 2017. When I bought, I was not sure about its performance but after using it I found it is one of the best car at the price of only Rs. 6.00... Read More

    S
    Sanjiv Kumar
    On: May 13, 2018 | 8515 Views

KUV100 NXT Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 2,1901
PetrolManualRs. 2,1901
DieselManualRs. 1,4702
PetrolManualRs. 1,7702
DieselManualRs. 4,0703
PetrolManualRs. 2,9003
DieselManualRs. 2,8204
PetrolManualRs. 3,5704
DieselManualRs. 2,6205
PetrolManualRs. 2,6205
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Users Also Viewed

Popular Mahindra Cars

×
Which is your city ?