Download Mobile AppGet On Road PriceFeedbackAsk a Question
My Account
  • Language
  • Notifications
  • CitySelect City

Ford Figo Aspire Spare Parts Price List

Ford Aspire Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper1,5724402,012
Rear Bumper1,7955022,297
Bonnet/Hood3,2299044,133
Front Windshield Glass2,7197613,480
Rear Windshield Glass1,5284271,955
Fender (Left or Right)1,0853031,388
Head Light (Left or Right )2,0475732,620
Tail Light (Left or Right)1,2673541,621
Front Door (Left or Right)4,7131,3196,032
Rear Door (Left or Right)4,0791,1425,221
BACK DOOR2,7197613,480
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Cost Of Ownership of Aspire

  • Service Cost
  • Spare Parts
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Fuel TypeTransmissionService Cost
DieselManualRs. 1,5731
PetrolManualRs. 1,3851
DieselManualRs. 5,1112
PetrolManualRs. 4,2932
DieselManualRs. 5,4403
PetrolManualRs. 4,1593
DieselManualRs. 5,3064
PetrolManualRs. 5,4914
DieselManualRs. 4,1275
PetrolManualRs. 3,3095
DieselManualRs. 6,4246
PetrolManualRs. 4,2936
Calculate based on 10000 km/year

Select Engine type

KM driven per day20 km/day
Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

Ford Aspire Further Research

Popular Ford Cars

×
Which is your city ?